Pick your devices and a length
Choose 1 to 5 devices, then 1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months, and tap "Order Now" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
StrimoIPTV plans run for 1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months on 1 to 5 devices, paid once with no auto-renewal. Every plan includes 19,000+ live channels from 60+ countries, on-demand shows and films, a TV guide (EPG) and HD and 4K (4K on supported channels, with a 4K-capable device and screen).
StrimoIPTV, also written Strimo IPTV, sells 5 plan lengths (1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months) for 1 to 5 devices, priced in US dollars and paid once. Pick how many screens you watch on at the same time, then the length that suits you; the longer the plan, the less it costs per month: the 24-month plan on 1 device is $169.99, about $7.08 a month.
1 Month
1 Device
$13.99
for 1 month
No auto-renewal · login by email
3 Months
1 Device
$34.99
3 months, paid once
$11.66 per month · 17% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
6 Months
1 Device
$59.99
6 months, paid once
$10 per month · 29% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Year
1 Device
$99.99
12 months, paid once
$8.33 per month · 40% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Lowest per month
2 Years
1 Device
$169.99
24 months, paid once
$7.08 per month · 49% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Month
2 Devices
$24.99
for 1 month
No auto-renewal · login by email
3 Months
2 Devices
$54.99
3 months, paid once
$18.33 per month · 27% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
6 Months
2 Devices
$84.99
6 months, paid once
$14.17 per month · 43% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Year
2 Devices
$134.99
12 months, paid once
$11.25 per month · 55% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Lowest per month
2 Years
2 Devices
$219.99
24 months, paid once
$9.17 per month · 63% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Month
3 Devices
$34.99
for 1 month
No auto-renewal · login by email
3 Months
3 Devices
$69.99
3 months, paid once
$23.33 per month · 33% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
6 Months
3 Devices
$99.99
6 months, paid once
$16.67 per month · 52% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Year
3 Devices
$159.99
12 months, paid once
$13.33 per month · 62% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Lowest per month
2 Years
3 Devices
$249.99
24 months, paid once
$10.42 per month · 70% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Month
4 Devices
$39.99
for 1 month
No auto-renewal · login by email
3 Months
4 Devices
$79.99
3 months, paid once
$26.66 per month · 33% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
6 Months
4 Devices
$114.99
6 months, paid once
$19.17 per month · 52% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Year
4 Devices
$179.99
12 months, paid once
$15 per month · 62% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Lowest per month
2 Years
4 Devices
$274.99
24 months, paid once
$11.46 per month · 71% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Month
5 Devices
$44.99
for 1 month
No auto-renewal · login by email
3 Months
5 Devices
$89.99
3 months, paid once
$30 per month · 33% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
6 Months
5 Devices
$129.99
6 months, paid once
$21.67 per month · 52% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
1 Year
5 Devices
$199.99
12 months, paid once
$16.67 per month · 63% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Lowest per month
2 Years
5 Devices
$299.99
24 months, paid once
$12.50 per month · 72% less than monthly
No auto-renewal · login by email
Total price in USD, paid onceNo contracts, no auto-renewalLogin sent by email
All 25 subscription prices, by length and number of devices. The content is the same on every plan; the per-month price and the saving against paying monthly for the same number of devices are computed from the total. The 24-month plans cost the least per month for every device count.
| Length | 1 Device | 2 Devices | 3 Devices | 4 Devices | 5 Devices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Month | $13.99$13.99 per month | $24.99$24.99 per month | $34.99$34.99 per month | $39.99$39.99 per month | $44.99$44.99 per month |
| 3 Months | $34.99$11.66 per month17% less per month | $54.99$18.33 per month27% less per month | $69.99$23.33 per month33% less per month | $79.99$26.66 per month33% less per month | $89.99$30 per month33% less per month |
| 6 Months | $59.99$10 per month29% less per month | $84.99$14.17 per month43% less per month | $99.99$16.67 per month52% less per month | $114.99$19.17 per month52% less per month | $129.99$21.67 per month52% less per month |
| 12 Months | $99.99$8.33 per month40% less per month | $134.99$11.25 per month55% less per month | $159.99$13.33 per month62% less per month | $179.99$15 per month62% less per month | $199.99$16.67 per month63% less per month |
| 24 Months | $169.99$7.08 per month49% less per month | $219.99$9.17 per month63% less per month | $249.99$10.42 per month70% less per month | $274.99$11.46 per month71% less per month | $299.99$12.50 per month72% less per month |
No contract: the live channels, the on-demand library, the TV guide, every format and support come with every plan, whatever the length.
Ask on WhatsApp for the StrimoIPTV free trial: 24 hours, no payment needed, one per household. Mention your device; the team sends you a trial playlist there, so you can check the channels and the picture on your own screen. Or start small: 1 month on 1 device is $13.99.
Pick a plan, send the order on WhatsApp, pay once the team confirms it, and get your login by email.
Choose 1 to 5 devices, then 1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months, and tap "Order Now" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
Send the message: the team confirms your plan, device count and total on WhatsApp, and you pay with the payment options available for your order, confirmed by the team before you pay. Questions before paying are welcome.
Once payment is through, your server URL, username and password (Xtream Codes), plus an M3U link arrive by email; check your spam or junk folder too. MAG boxes are activated with the box's MAC address and a portal URL instead. Then install a player for your device, and the team helps on WhatsApp if you need it.
Each plan is paid once and doesn't renew by itself: to renew, you place a new order on WhatsApp, and more devices or a longer term, arranged with the team. Refunds are conditional: you can ask for a refund within 24 hours of your first purchase if you have a technical issue our support team can't resolve; renewals don't qualify. The refund policy has the details.
The right IPTV provider is the one whose service runs well on your device and your connection. Don't compare prices alone: check these points too.
Ready to set up? Follow our IPTV setup guide device by device.
StrimoIPTV plans cost $13.99 to $299.99, paid once for the whole term. For 1 device: $13.99 for 1 month, $34.99 for 3 months, $59.99 for 6 months, $99.99 for 12 months and $169.99 for 24 months. For 2 devices: $24.99 for 1 month, $54.99 for 3 months, $84.99 for 6 months, $134.99 for 12 months and $219.99 for 24 months. For 3 devices: $34.99 for 1 month, $69.99 for 3 months, $99.99 for 6 months, $159.99 for 12 months and $249.99 for 24 months. For 4 devices: $39.99 for 1 month, $79.99 for 3 months, $114.99 for 6 months, $179.99 for 12 months and $274.99 for 24 months. For 5 devices: $44.99 for 1 month, $89.99 for 3 months, $129.99 for 6 months, $199.99 for 12 months and $299.99 for 24 months. Prices are in US dollars, with no hidden fees and no contract.
Only the length and the number of devices. Every plan includes the same 19,000+ live channels, on-demand shows and films, TV guide (EPG), HD and 4K (4K on supported channels, with a 4K-capable device and screen) and WhatsApp support 24/7. Longer plans cost less per month: 24 months on 1 device is $169.99, about $7.08 a month, 49% less than paying the monthly price.
Not at StrimoIPTV: each plan is paid once for its whole term (1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months) and doesn't renew automatically. To renew, you place a new order on WhatsApp; the per-month figures on this page are only there to compare plans.
1 to 5 devices at the same time, depending on your plan. For 24 months it's $169.99 for 1 device, $219.99 for 2 devices, $249.99 for 3 devices, $274.99 for 4 devices and $299.99 for 5 devices. Use the same login on your devices; the plan sets how many can watch at the same time.
No: no hidden fees and no contract. Before you pay, the team confirms the plan, the number of devices and the total on WhatsApp, and the plan is paid once for its term, with no auto-renewal. Some third-party players charge their own licence, paid to the app developer, not to StrimoIPTV.
Send your order on WhatsApp (the "Order Now" buttons write it for you), then pay with the payment options available for your order, confirmed by the team before you pay.
How ordering worksOnce payment is through, your server URL, username and password (Xtream Codes), plus an M3U link are sent by email. Give an email address you check, and check your spam or junk folder too. MAG boxes are activated with the box's MAC address and a portal URL instead. The setup guide names a player for each device, and the team helps on WhatsApp if you need it.
IPTV setup guideYes: StrimoIPTV offers a 24-hour free trial, no payment needed, one per household. Ask for it on WhatsApp and mention your device and the app you use; the team sends you a trial playlist there. If you'd rather start right away, the $13.99 1 Month plan is the shortest paid plan.
Get your 24-hour free trialYes: more devices or a longer term, arranged with the team. Ask on WhatsApp. Since a renewal is a new order, you can also pick a different length or number of devices when you renew.
Refunds are conditional: you can ask for a refund within 24 hours of your first purchase if you have a technical issue our support team can't resolve. Name your order and the reason when you ask. Not covered: requests made more than 24 hours after purchase, problems with your own internet connection, device compatibility (the supported devices are listed), a change of mind after the 24-hour window, accounts suspended for breaking the terms and renewals (only first purchases qualify). Approved refunds are processed in 3–5 business days, then allow 5–10 more business days for your bank.
Refund policy